Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tschürtz, Max | TSV Dewangen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 63 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Nagel, Moritz | SF Rosenberg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 106 : 110 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Rieger, Jonas | TSG Hofherrnweiler | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 99 : 114 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Knödler, Lukas | TTC Leinzell | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 94 : 120 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krieger, Kilian | SG Bettringen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 45 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rieck, Julian | TSG Abtsgmünd | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 61 : 67 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Wegmann, Yannick | TTC Leinzell | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 40 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roth, Tom | SG Bettringen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 79 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schenk, Luca | SF Rosenberg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 118 : 113 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Vetter, Tino | TSV Hüttlingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 99 : 113 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Stimm, Julian | Aalener Sportallianz | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 76 : 106 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breuer, Benedikt | TSG Hofherrnweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 66 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Avdulahi, Zijadin | TSV Dewangen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 117 : 99 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tietze, Lukas | TTC Leinzell | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 90 : 87 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stütz, Adrian | SG Bettringen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 26 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proksch, Fabio | SG Bettringen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 36 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tietze, Fabian | TTC Leinzell | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 79 : 55 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Holzwarth, Peter | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 70 : 86 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Seweryn, Nico | TSV Westhausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 29 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballsieper, Tim | SG Bettringen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 119 : 90 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Faller, Tim | DJK Ellwangen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 113 : 105 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Landmann, Christian | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 110 : 114 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Feil, Samuel | SF Rosenberg | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 70 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |